Resultat Kullen Cup Viken 2012-08-18

Laser Rad Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Laser Rad 199049 Lerss Henning Tansjö   (1.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0

Laser Std Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Laser Std NRO Hannes Efsing   (1.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0
2nd Laser Std 176901 Lerss Casper Österlind   (2.0) 2.0 2.0 6.0 4.0
3rd Laser Std 4 Lerss David Akner   (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 27.0 18.0
3rd Laser Std 143906 Lerss Lars-Erik Jönsson   (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 27.0 18.0
3rd Laser Std DMBK Jonas Langner   (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 27.0 18.0
3rd Laser Std NRO David Wessman   (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 27.0 18.0
3rd Laser Std HBS Simon Karlsson   (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 27.0 18.0
3rd Laser Std LERSS Måns Allroth   (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 27.0 18.0

Optimist Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 25, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Optimist 4257 BOSS Alice Lindberg   1.0 (2.0) 1.0 4.0 2.0
2nd Optimist 4087 BOSS Hanna Lundius   (2.0) 1.0 2.0 5.0 3.0
3rd Optimist Öresundskraft Lerss Otto Berg   3.0 3.0 (4.0) 10.0 6.0
4th Optimist 3939 BOSS Louise Zetterström   4.0 (5.0) 3.0 12.0 7.0
5th Optimist 3604 WBS Marcus Norgren   5.0 4.0 (26.0 DNS) 35.0 9.0
6th Optimist Anboni Lerss Tilde Zeeberg   (26.0 DNF) 26.0 DNS 5.0 57.0 31.0
7th Optimist 2 LERSS Sara Bergelin   6.0 (26.0 DNS) 26.0 DNS 58.0 32.0
8th Optimist 23339 LERSS Jonatan Nilsson   7.0 (26.0 DNS) 26.0 DSQ 59.0 33.0
9th Optimist NRO Elias Maurin   (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 78.0 52.0
9th Optimist NRO Temba Ringdahl   (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 78.0 52.0
9th Optimist 23338 WBS William Lundgren   (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 78.0 52.0
9th Optimist 23293 DMBK Axel Widlund   (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 78.0 52.0
9th Optimist X DMBK Theo Anderberg   (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 78.0 52.0
9th Optimist I DMBK Emelie Hedström   (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 78.0 52.0
9th Optimist V DMBK Sophia Linde   (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 78.0 52.0
9th Optimist 21827 DMBK Oscar Ahlberg   (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 78.0 52.0
9th Optimist 3939 BOSS Louise Zetterström   (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 78.0 52.0
9th Optimist 1412 WBS Jacob Norgren   (26.0 DNF) 26.0 DNS 26.0 DNS 78.0 52.0
9th Optimist Jergo/Hifa LERSS Douglas Dahlin   (26.0 DNF) 26.0 DNS 26.0 DNS 78.0 52.0
9th Optimist 3707 WBS Hugo Ewers   (26.0 DNF) 26.0 DNS 26.0 DNS 78.0 52.0
9th Optimist 3497 RJK Wilma Lundblad   (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 78.0 52.0
9th Optimist 22676 RJK Felix Wettlin   (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 78.0 52.0
9th Optimist 23086 RJK Albert Ingelsson   (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 78.0 52.0
9th Optimist 22636 RJK Leo Jönsson   (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 78.0 52.0
9th Optimist 4289 RJK Malin André   (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 78.0 52.0

RS Feva Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st RS Feva Bästa bostad WBS Amelie Östman Hugo Olsson (1.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0
2nd RS Feva LERSS Johan Killman Jesper Lundqvist (2.0) 2.0 2.0 6.0 4.0
3rd RS Feva BOSS Henrik Aulin Emelie Aulin (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 27.0 18.0
3rd RS Feva 2551 RJK Eric Nordén Niklas André (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 27.0 18.0
3rd RS Feva 2668 BOSS Lars Beerepoot Jesper Beerepoot (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 27.0 18.0
3rd RS Feva 2667 BOSS Matilda Lundgreen Martin Lundgreen (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 27.0 18.0
3rd RS Feva 2586 RJK André Olsson Jakob Delander (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 27.0 18.0
3rd RS Feva 2914 DMBK Pelle Cosentino Olle Gelberg (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 27.0 18.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5
www.sailwave.com