Resultat Kullen Cup Viken 2012-08-18

R1 - Laser Rad Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Laser Rad 199049 Lerss Henning Tansjö   1 1.0

R2 - Laser Rad Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Laser Rad 199049 Lerss Henning Tansjö   1 1.0

R3 - Laser Rad Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Laser Rad 199049 Lerss Henning Tansjö   1 1.0

R1 - Laser Std Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Laser Std NRO Hannes Efsing   1 1.0
2 Laser Std 176901 Lerss Casper Österlind   2 2.0

R2 - Laser Std Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Laser Std NRO Hannes Efsing   1 1.0
2 Laser Std 176901 Lerss Casper Österlind   2 2.0

R3 - Laser Std Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Laser Std NRO Hannes Efsing   1 1.0
2 Laser Std 176901 Lerss Casper Österlind   2 2.0

R1 - Optimist Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Optimist 4257 BOSS Alice Lindberg   1 1.0
2 Optimist 4087 BOSS Hanna Lundius   2 2.0
3 Optimist Öresundskraft Lerss Otto Berg   3 3.0
4 Optimist 3939 BOSS Louise Zetterström   4 4.0
5 Optimist 3604 WBS Marcus Norgren   5 5.0
6 Optimist 2 LERSS Sara Bergelin   6 6.0
7 Optimist 23339 LERSS Jonatan Nilsson   7 7.0
8 Optimist Anboni Lerss Tilde Zeeberg   DNF 26.0
8 Optimist 1412 WBS Jacob Norgren   DNF 26.0
8 Optimist Jergo/Hifa LERSS Douglas Dahlin   DNF 26.0
8 Optimist 3707 WBS Hugo Ewers   DNF 26.0

R2 - Optimist Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Optimist 4087 BOSS Hanna Lundius   1 1.0
2 Optimist 4257 BOSS Alice Lindberg   2 2.0
3 Optimist Öresundskraft Lerss Otto Berg   3 3.0
4 Optimist 3604 WBS Marcus Norgren   4 4.0
5 Optimist 3939 BOSS Louise Zetterström   5 5.0
6 Optimist Anboni Lerss Tilde Zeeberg   DNS 26.0
6 Optimist 2 LERSS Sara Bergelin   DNS 26.0
6 Optimist 23339 LERSS Jonatan Nilsson   DNS 26.0
6 Optimist 1412 WBS Jacob Norgren   DNS 26.0
6 Optimist Jergo/Hifa LERSS Douglas Dahlin   DNS 26.0
6 Optimist 3707 WBS Hugo Ewers   DNS 26.0

R3 - Optimist Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Optimist 4257 BOSS Alice Lindberg   1 1.0
2 Optimist 4087 BOSS Hanna Lundius   2 2.0
3 Optimist 3939 BOSS Louise Zetterström   3 3.0
4 Optimist Öresundskraft Lerss Otto Berg   4 4.0
5 Optimist Anboni Lerss Tilde Zeeberg   5 5.0
6 Optimist 3604 WBS Marcus Norgren   DNS 26.0
6 Optimist 2 LERSS Sara Bergelin   DNS 26.0
6 Optimist 23339 LERSS Jonatan Nilsson   DSQ 26.0
6 Optimist 1412 WBS Jacob Norgren   DNS 26.0
6 Optimist Jergo/Hifa LERSS Douglas Dahlin   DNS 26.0
6 Optimist 3707 WBS Hugo Ewers   DNS 26.0

R1 - RS Feva Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 RS Feva Bästa bostad WBS Amelie Östman Hugo Olsson 1 1.0
2 RS Feva LERSS Johan Killman Jesper Lundqvist 2 2.0

R2 - RS Feva Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 RS Feva Bästa bostad WBS Amelie Östman Hugo Olsson 1 1.0
2 RS Feva LERSS Johan Killman Jesper Lundqvist 2 2.0

R3 - RS Feva Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 RS Feva Bästa bostad WBS Amelie Östman Hugo Olsson 1 1.0
2 RS Feva LERSS Johan Killman Jesper Lundqvist 2 2.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5
www.sailwave.com